Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEGA |
Pauza | |||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
6:4 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
3:5 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
ASLAS |
0:6 | DEK-BUD |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
6:5 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
BOHOMAZY |
1:0 | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
Pauza | |||||
DEK-BUD |
3:3 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
2:7 | ASLAS |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
3:3 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
MEGA |
3:10 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
2:1 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
Pauza | |||||
ASLAS |
5:3 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
3:3 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
3:5 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
BOHOMAZY |
1:4 | DEK-BUD |
||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
5:5 | MEGA |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
Pauza | |||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
4:4 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
MEGA |
2:13 | ASLAS |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
0:4 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
6:4 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
DEK-BUD |
10:2 | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
Pauza | |||||
ASLAS |
2:1 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
2:3 | DEK-BUD |
||||
BOHOMAZY |
3:4 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
1:7 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
10:3 | MEGA |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASLAS |
Pauza | |||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
4:1 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
BOHOMAZY |
3:6 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
4:9 | MEGA |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
2:3 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
DEK-BUD |
0:3 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
DEK-BUD |
Pauza | |||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
3:9 | ASLAS |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
1:4 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
MEGA |
3:4 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
1:4 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
4:0 | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
Pauza | |||||
MEGA |
3:2 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
3:0* | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
2:2 | DEK-BUD |
||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
3:5 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
ASLAS |
0:1 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
Pauza | |||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
1:6 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
BOHOMAZY |
2:4 | ASLAS |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
1:2 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
2:5 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
DEK-BUD |
7:3 | MEGA |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
Pauza | |||||
MEGA |
2:4 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
7:1 | DEK-BUD |
||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
6:5 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
ASLAS |
11:2 | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
5:0 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BOHOMAZY |
Pauza | |||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
6:2 | MEGA |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
3:4 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
DEK-BUD |
10:2 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
1:7 | ASLAS |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
1:11 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
MEGA |
Pauza | |||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
3:7 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
1:4 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
DEK-BUD |
0:3 | ASLAS |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
3:3 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
1:1 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
Pauza | |||||
BOHOMAZY |
1:3 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
5:2 | DEK-BUD |
||||
ASLAS |
2:1 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
2:4 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
11:2 | MEGA |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
Pauza | |||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
1:3 | ASLAS |
||||
MEGA |
5:3 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
3:2 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
DEK-BUD |
4:2 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
3:0* | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
Pauza | |||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
3:10 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
ASLAS |
6:5 | MEGA |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
6:1 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
BOHOMAZY |
1:2 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
0:3* | DEK-BUD |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
Pauza | |||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
3:1 | ASLAS |
||||
DEK-BUD |
7:2 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
6:2 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
3:0* | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
9:1 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
7:1 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
6:1 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
0:3* | MEGA |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
0:3 | DEK-BUD |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BOHOMAZY |
0:5 | MEGA |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
3:3 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
ASLAS |
8:2 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
9:4 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
0:3* | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BOHOMAZY |
1:7 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
3:0 | ASLAS |
||||
DEK-BUD |
1:2 | TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
3:0* | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
6:4 | MEGA |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ASLAS |
2:0 | BOHOMAZY |
||||
MEGA |
1:8 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
3:0 | EFCE DŻORDŻE |
||||
TYTANI GNIEWKOWO |
5:1 | PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
||||
CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
3:0* | JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BOHOMAZY |
1:4 | NELESA AUTO-SPRINT |
||||
DEK-BUD |
2:4 | TAJFUN GNIEWKOWO |
||||
EFCE DŻORDŻE |
3:2 | CZARNY DZIK&PACIO |
||||
JACZE OGRODZENIA GNIEWKOWO |
0:3* | ASLAS |
||||
PAUZA PACIO PAKOŚĆ |
4:3 | MEGA |